Sub 17:00 runs this week

Event parkrunnerTimeClub
Kedron Unknown ATHLETE15:12
Albury Wodonga Ashley HOFFMANN15:18
Geographe Bay Dean MENZIES15:19WA Marathon Club
Kedron Shaun LITTE15:26BERT Squad
Kedron Liam WOOLLETT15:36Intraining
Minnippi Giles CLAYTON15:38
Kirra Unknown ATHLETE15:41
Kirra Ethan GRAY15:45
Hastings Foreshore Dane VERWEY15:47Frankston AC
Parkville Frédéric TRANCHAND15:55Orienteering ACT
Kirra Unknown ATHLETE15:55
Victor Harbor Clint BELLENGER15:57
Parramatta Unknown ATHLETE15:57
Renmark Dylan BOSCH16:04Flinders AC
Maribyrnong Unknown ATHLETE16:07
Wynnum Dane BIRD-SMITH16:07University of Queensland Athletics Club
Wynnum Matthew HANSEN16:08
Maribyrnong Michael JOHNSON16:14Richmond Harriers
Phillip Island Michael NITSCHKE16:14Adelaide Harriers AC
Kedron Unknown ATHLETE16:14
Minnippi Corey MANSINGER16:14
Kedron Elliot CARR16:15BERT Squad
Mount Ainslie Nick EARL16:16City of Norwich AC
Kedron Andy DEY16:18BERT Squad
Lake Joondalup Iain FINLAYSON16:20TSRC
Kedron Unknown ATHLETE16:22
Claisebrook Cove Rory SCOTT16:23Fife AC
Curl Curl Lauren REID16:23
Mildura Weir Jeremy BRIGGS16:25
Curl Curl Luke LAMBLEY16:26The Distance Collective
Maribyrnong Unknown ATHLETE16:28
North Wollongong Myles GOUGH16:33
Echuca Moama Brady THRELFALL16:35Bendigo YMCA Harriers
Woodbridge Riverside Adam SCOTT16:35
Sandon Point James DAVY16:35
West Beach Nicklaus BLUM16:35Wolf Athletics
Echuca Moama Unknown ATHLETE16:36
Huskisson Brendan WOODMAN16:36
Echuca Moama Nathan STOATE16:36
Shipwreck Phil GORE16:36RunningWorks
Claisebrook Cove Unknown ATHLETE16:37
GreenWay Brendan FINK16:39DELTA RUNNING PROJECT
Burley Griffin Henry ILLINGWORTH16:40
Diamond Creek Jaryd CLIFFORD16:41Diamond Valley AC
Maribyrnong Steven WILLIAMS16:42Melbourne Midday Milers
Campbelltown Andrew GRADY16:45
Torrens Bryn NICHOLLS16:45Adelaide Harriers AC
Point Cook Liam MORGAN16:45Western Athletics
Karkarook Michael KERNAHAN16:46Mentone AC
Minnippi Dan WILSON16:50
Karkarook Andrew LEGGO16:50
Ballarat Adrian BEER16:52
Warrnambool Hein REIMERT16:52
Claisebrook Cove Nera JAREB16:52WA Marathon Club
Maribyrnong Francis DOWDLE16:53TXR Runners
Centennial Dominic BULLOCK16:53
Torrens Matt LEIGHTON16:55Flinders AC
Huskisson Bradley SAWYERS16:56Nowra Athletics Club
Gardiners Creek Unknown ATHLETE16:56
Kedron Peter BRACKEN16:58BERT Squad
Kirra Tyrone BAILEY16:58
Largs Bay Luke ELLIOTT16:59Southern Athletic Club
Stones Corner Aran SANDRASEGARAN17:00BERT Squad