Extended Apricot Range Banner

Sub 17:00 runs this week

Event parkrunnerTimeClub
Sandgate Tim FISK14:53BERT Squad
Sandgate Charlie SPROTT14:55Braves Running Project
Sandgate Dean CANE14:56BERT Squad
Sandgate Zac GERRING14:58
Sandgate Unknown ATHLETE14:58
Sandgate Andy DEY15:03BERT Squad
Sandgate Unknown ATHLETE15:05
Sandgate Connor LATOUF15:07Maroochy Athletics Club
Cairns Kieren PERKINS15:10BERT Squad
Sandgate Matthew HANSEN15:10BERT Squad
Sandgate Oliver John PALMER15:11BERT Squad
Sandgate Jee Ming LEUNG15:17BERT Squad
Sandgate Peter BRACKEN15:20BERT Squad
Sandgate Lewis PURCELL15:27South Pine Striders
Sandgate Luke MCCUTCHEON15:31BERT Squad
Gladstone QLD Jack POWELL15:33Melbourne University AC
Sandgate Jayden LYTTLE15:35BERT Squad
Broadbeach Waters Michael CACCIOLA15:39Highland Run Crew
Sandgate Damon BRUCE15:39BERT Squad
Sandgate Derrick LEAHY15:40BERT Squad
Rhodes Tobias JACOBSON15:40DELTA RUNNING PROJECT
Sandgate Clayton MOORE15:41
Sandgate Michael CNOPS15:42Intraining
Kirra Unknown ATHLETE15:42
Sandgate Daniel PADDISON15:43
Sandgate Mark WINDSOR15:44BERT Squad
Sandgate Elliot CARR15:47BERT Squad
Sandgate Lachlan JAMIESON15:49
Sandgate Chris LITTLEJOHN15:51
Sandgate Luke ANDERSON15:52BERT Squad
Sandgate Cooper CARSWELL15:55University of Queensland Athletics Club
Sandgate Unknown ATHLETE15:58
Sandgate Unknown ATHLETE15:58
Albury Wodonga Camron DIXON15:59
Sandgate Jordan SHYU16:00BERT Squad
Sandgate Ben HOLLAND16:01BERT Squad
Sandgate Jonathan DALEY16:02BERT Squad
Sandgate Robert TRIMS16:03BERT Squad
Sandgate Unknown ATHLETE16:05
Mudjimba Beach Hudson JESSEP16:06
Sandgate Tom GRIEVE16:07RedcliffeTriathlon Club
Sandgate Sam STOW16:08University of Sunshine Coast A C
Sandgate Unknown ATHLETE16:09
Sandgate Cooper REDHEAD16:10BERT Squad
Sandgate Myles BURFIELD16:11BERT Squad
Sandgate Daniel WRIGHT16:12BERT Squad
Urunga Benjamin BURRIDGE16:14
Bibra Lake Luke SHAW16:18Team Purser Running Group
Sandgate Joel MELLOY16:18South Pine Striders
Curl Curl Martin KAPR16:18
Albury Wodonga Mathieu DORÉ16:19Trails & Ales
Sandon Point David MAINWARING16:19Daves Running Club
Sandon Point James DAVY16:20
Sandgate Unknown ATHLETE16:21
Mudjimba Beach Unknown ATHLETE16:22
Coffs Harbour Daniel STEIN16:22
Sandgate Ben MERLIN16:23BERT Squad
Sandgate Unknown ATHLETE16:25
Bill Rose Sports Complex Gerald MACPHERSON16:25
Sandgate Nick COTTERILL16:27BERT Squad
Minnippi Joshua NISBET16:28Stisbet Squad
Sandgate Matthew WHITE16:28BERT Squad
Sandgate Nick KIRKUP16:29BERT Squad
Noosa Josh SHANAHAN16:30Race Pace Coaching
Kangaroo Island Matthew GLUYAS16:31
Broadbeach Waters Nathan JONES16:32Be A Runner
Sandgate Unknown ATHLETE16:33
Sandgate Liam THIERENS16:35
Sandgate Will HEATH16:36Thompson Estate AC
Curl Curl Matty ABEL16:36DBA Runners
Sandgate Caitlin MCQUILKIN-BELL16:36CMB Running Academy
Centennial Matthew HO16:37
Sandgate Luke SPITERI16:38
Coombs Jacob GROOBY16:38Weston Creek AC
Curl Curl Tom HIGHNAM16:39Sydney Striders
Lake Mac Connor GRAHAM16:40Newcastle Flyers
Central Lakes Jayden WALLIS16:40Ballarat YCW Harriers
Sandgate Paul DODD16:42BERT Squad
Burley Griffin Jade BRADY16:43De Agony of De Feet
Sandgate James CLANCY16:44BERT Squad
Sandgate William CURRAN16:45
Albury Wodonga Richard HOLLOWAY16:45
Minnippi Unknown ATHLETE16:46
Rhodes Dave COSTELLO16:47DELTA RUNNING PROJECT
Sandgate Marty TURNER16:47
Bowral Daniel CARSON16:48Ginninderra Athletics
Wagga Jared KAHLEFELDT16:48Wagga Wagga Road Runners
Sandgate Samuel ROSE16:48BERT Squad
Minnippi Unknown ATHLETE16:49
Sandgate Anthony CANFELL16:49BERT Squad
Launceston Michael REEVES16:49
Burley Griffin Jono WINDSOR16:49Woden Harriers AC
Sandgate Jaryd GRANTHAM16:49
Sandgate Jackson MCCLURE16:50
Sandgate Thomas GORMAN16:50Wynnum Running Group
Minnippi Arun JEGATHEESAN16:51Blood, Sweat and Beers
Newy Steven CHUNG16:51UNEMSA
Broadbeach Waters Dezmond CUTTER16:52Highland Run Crew
Torrens Zac CONNELL16:53
Minnippi Unknown ATHLETE16:53
Sandgate Leo ALTARELLI16:53BERT Squad
Sandgate Unknown ATHLETE16:54
Wanneroo Samuel HOLROYD16:55Joondalup Track Club
Curl Curl Oliver WHITE16:56Jack's Athletics Academy
Airlie Beach Julian PICOT16:58
Kirra Unknown ATHLETE16:59
Sandgate Andrew CLARKE16:59
Kirra Edward KEOGH16:59
Rhodes William FORISTAL17:00