Sub 17:00 runs this week

Event parkrunnerTimeClub
Lake Joondalup Francisco SANZANA15:26FREE Racing
Minnippi Peter BRACKEN15:31BERT Squad
Shepparton Nathan STOATE15:34Shepparton Runners Club
Varsity Lakes Blade ROSE15:34Gold Coast Victory Athletics
Wondai Matthew RANKIN15:37University of Sunshine Coast A C
Ginninderra Martin DENT15:39Weston Creek AC
Mudjimba Beach Unknown ATHLETE15:41Unattached
Berrinba Charlie BOYLE15:52Unattached
Fingal Bay Vlad SHATROV16:01Runlab
Lake Mac Anthony MORGAN16:02Westlakes AC
Balyang Sanctuary Daniel GRAY16:08Unattached
Ginninderra Daniel CARSON16:14Ginninderra Athletics
Lake Mac Unknown ATHLETE16:15Unattached
Centennial Unknown ATHLETE16:16Unattached
Pakenham Ashley BENNETT16:17Unattached
Lake Mac Kyle PINKERTON16:18Newcastle Flyers
Karkarook David CARVER16:19Melbourne Pack
Mudjimba Beach Oscar Louis COGGINS16:19Unattached
Sandon Point Myles GOUGH16:22Unattached
Burley Griffin Jarrah DAY16:28UTAS Athletics Club
Minnippi Tim FISK16:29Thompson Estate AC
Tannum Sands Jack POWELL16:29Melbourne University AC
San Remo Nathan WILLSON16:32UP Coaching
Montrose Foreshore Nick RADOVANOVIC16:33Unattached
Gungahlin Mick CHAPMAN16:33belco task
Warner Lakes Dean CANE16:33South Pine Striders
Warner Lakes Paul GOURLAY16:35South Pine Striders
Lawson Lewis SQUADRITO16:36UP Coaching
Kedron Camron DIXON16:36BERT Squad
Gardiners Creek Jason PAISLEY16:37Unattached
Broadbeach Waters Tom BRIMELOW16:38Running Dads OZ
Gungahlin Tim O'SHEA16:41Nowra Athletics Club
Burley Griffin Brad HETHARIA16:42Weston Creek AC
Inverloch Unknown ATHLETE16:42Unattached
Campbelltown David BAKER16:43Campbelltown Joggers
South Bank Simeon BURRILL16:44Orienteering Queensland
Ipswich QLD Tom ANDERSON16:45Nanci Crew
Balyang Sanctuary Brent LALOR16:46Unattached
Stockton Harrison DOLEY16:49Unattached
Ginninderra Jono WINDSOR16:51Woden Harriers AC
Dolls Point Mark SIMPSON16:51Unattached
Canning River Roberto BUSI (WEED SCIENTIST AND PHILOSOPHY DOCTOR)16:52RunningWorks
Mudjimba Beach Luke MCKENZIE16:53Unattached
Minnippi Daniel JAMES16:53BERT Squad
Huskisson Matt LEWIS16:53Unattached
Kirra Scott PEARSON16:54Unattached
Inverloch Luke NICHOLSON16:55Unattached
Willoughby Matthew HO16:55Unattached
Bendigo Jamie COOK16:56Bendigo YMCA Harriers
Nepean River Luke TAYLOR16:58Unattached